Managed Full L2+ PoE Switches

SG700-8PM+2SFP

COMMANDO SG700 8 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch

SG700-16PM+2SFP

COMMANDO SG700 16 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port UHPoE, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch

SG700-24PM+4CF

COMMANDO SG700 24 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total UHPoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch

SG700-24PM+2SFP

COMMANDO SG700 24 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch

SG700-16PM+4CF

COMMANDO SG700 16 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 250W Total HPoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE,Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch

Managed Full L2+ Non PoE Switches

SG600-8GM+2SFP

COMMANDO SG600 8 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch

SG600-24GM+2SFP

COMMANDO SG600 24 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch

Smart Unmanaged POE Switches

SF300-4PP+2U

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 4 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 80W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SF300-8PP+2U

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 100W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG300-4PP+1U

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 4 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 80W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG300-8PP+2U

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 1 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SF300-4P+2FE

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 4 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 75W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SF300-8P+2FE

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SF300-16P+4CF

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 16 10/100M PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch

SF300-24P+4CF

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 24 10/100M PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Rack Mountable, Business Switch

SF300-8P+2GE

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SF300-8P+2CF

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 1 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SF300-16P+2GE

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 16 10/100M PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch

SF300-16P+8FE+4CF

COMMANDO SF300 Smart 16 10/100M + 8 10/100M Non-PoE + 2 Gigabit RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable Business Switch

SG300-4P+2GE

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 4 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 75W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG300-8P+2GE

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG300-16P+2SFP

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 16 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch

SG300-16P+4CF

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 16 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch

SG300-24P+2SFP

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 24 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Rack Mountable Business Switch

SG300-24P+4CF

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 24 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 450W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG300-4P+2SFP

COMMANDO SF300 PoE+ 4 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Fiber Uplink Business Switch

SG300-8P+2SFP

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG300-8P+4CF

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG300-24P+8CF

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 24 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 4 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 4 SFP Uplinks, 450W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SG300-4P+4CF

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 4 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 75W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

Smart Unmanaged Non-POE Switches

SF100-5P+

COMMANDO SF100, 4 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

SF100-8P+

COMMANDO SF100, 8 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

SG100-5P+

COMMANDO SG100, 4 10/100/1000M + 1 10/100/1000M Uplink, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch

SG100-8P+

COMMANDO SG100, 8 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch

SF100-5+

COMMANDO SF100, 4 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

SF100-8+

COMMANDO SF100, 8 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

SF100-16D+

COMMANDO SF100, 16 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

SF100-24+

COMMANDO SF100, 24 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

SG100-5

COMMANDO SG100, 4 10/100/1000M + 1 10/100/1000M Uplink, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch

SG100-24

COMMANDO SG100, 24 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Gigabit Smart Switch

SG100-8

COMMANDO SG100, 8 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch

SG100-16

COMMANDO SG100, 16 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop, Gigabit Smart Switch

SF100-5

COMMANDO SF100, 5 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Smart Switch

SF100-8

COMMANDO SF100, 8 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet, Smart Switch

SF100-16

COMMANDO SF100, 16 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

SF100-24

COMMANDO SF100, 24 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

Smart SoHo Switches, Plastic Casing

SF50-5

COMMANDO SF50, 5 10/100M, Full Duplex, Auto MDI/MDIX, Non-blocking Switching, Auto-negotiation, 10K Jumbo Frame, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fan-less, Plastic Case, SOHO Switch

SF50-8

COMMANDO SF50, 8 10/100M, Full Duplex, Auto MDI/MDIX, Non-blocking Switching, Auto-negotiation, 10K Jumbo Frame, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fan-less, Plastic Case, SOHO Switch

Gigabit Fiber Switches

SG200-8SFP+2U

COMMANDO SG200 8 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, Fluid Control, Configurable: Single Fiber/ Double Fiber/ Single Mode/Multimode, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Fiber Gigabit Business Switch

SG200-8SFP+2GE

COMMANDO SG200 8 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, Fluid Control, Configurable: Single Fiber/ Double Fiber/ Single Mode/Multimode, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Fiber Gigabit Business Switch

SG200-4SFP+2GE

COMMANDO SG200 4 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, Fluid Control, Configurable: Single Fiber/ Double Fiber/ Single Mode/Multimode, Fiber Gigabit Business Switch