REQUEST FOR QUOTE

Image Category Sub Category Product Code Description Quantity
Switch 700 Series SG700-8PM+2SFP COMMANDO SG700 8 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
Switch 700 Series SG700-16PM+2SFP COMMANDO SG700 16 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port UHPoE, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
Switch 700 Series SG700-24PM+4CF COMMANDO SG700 24 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total UHPoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
Switch 700 Series SG700-24PM+2SFP COMMANDO SG700 24 10/100/1000M Ultra High Power UHPoE + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 450W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
Switch 700 Series SG700-16PM+4CF COMMANDO SG700 16 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, 250W Total HPoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE,Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
Switch 600 Series SG600-8GM+2SFP COMMANDO SG600 8 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
Switch 600 Series SG600-24GM+2SFP COMMANDO SG600 24 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Ports, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Managed Layer 2 Enterprise Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SF300-4PP+2U COMMANDO SF300, Smart 4 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 80W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SF300-8PP+2U COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 100W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-4PP+1U COMMANDO SG300, Smart 4 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 80W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-8PP+2U COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 1 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SF300-4P+2FE COMMANDO SF300, Smart 4 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 75W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SF300-8P+2FE COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SF300-16P+4CF COMMANDO SF300, Smart 16 10/100M PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SF300-24P+4CF COMMANDO SF300, Smart 24 10/100M PoE + 2 10/100M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Rack Mountable, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SF300-8P+2GE COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SF300-8P+2CF COMMANDO SF300, Smart 8 10/100M High Power PoE + 1 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 1 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SF300-16P+2GE COMMANDO SF300, Smart 16 10/100M PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SF300-16P+8FE+4CF COMMANDO SF300 Smart 16 10/100M + 8 10/100M Non-PoE + 2 Gigabit RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-4P+2GE COMMANDO SG300, Smart 4 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 75W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-8P+2GE COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-16P+2SFP COMMANDO SG300, Smart 16 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-16P+4CF COMMANDO SG300, Smart 16 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-24P+2SFP COMMANDO SG300, Smart 24 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Rack Mountable Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-24P+4CF COMMANDO SG300, Smart 24 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 450W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-4P+2SFP COMMANDO SF300 PoE+ 4 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Fiber Uplink Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-8P+2SFP COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-8P+4CF COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-24P+8CF COMMANDO SG300, Smart 24 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 4 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 4 SFP Uplinks, 450W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged POE SG300-4P+4CF COMMANDO SG300, Smart 4 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 75W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch
Switch Fiber Switch SG200-8SFP+2U COMMANDO SG200 8 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, Fluid Control, Configurable: Single Fiber/ Double Fiber/ Single Mode/Multimode, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Fiber Gigabit Business Switch
Switch Fiber Switch SG200-8SFP+2GE COMMANDO SG200 8 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, Fluid Control, Configurable: Single Fiber/ Double Fiber/ Single Mode/Multimode, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Fiber Gigabit Business Switch
Switch Fiber Switch SG200-4SFP+2GE COMMANDO SG200 4 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, Fluid Control, Configurable: Single Fiber/ Double Fiber/ Single Mode/Multimode, Fiber Gigabit Business Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SF100-5P+ COMMANDO SF100, 4 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SF100-8P+ COMMANDO SF100, 8 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SG100-5P+ COMMANDO SG100, 4 10/100/1000M + 1 10/100/1000M Uplink, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SG100-8P+ COMMANDO SG100, 8 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SF100-5+ COMMANDO SF100, 4 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SF100-8+ COMMANDO SF100, 8 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SF100-16D+ COMMANDO SF100, 16 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SF100-24+ COMMANDO SF100, 24 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SG100-5 COMMANDO SG100, 4 10/100/1000M + 1 10/100/1000M Uplink, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SG100-24 COMMANDO SG100, 24 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Gigabit Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SG100-8 COMMANDO SG100, 8 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Gigabit Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SG100-16 COMMANDO SG100, 16 10/100/1000M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop, Gigabit Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SF100-5 COMMANDO SF100, 5 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SF100-8 COMMANDO SF100, 8 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet, Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SF100-16 COMMANDO SF100, 16 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Switch Unmanaged Non-POE SF100-24 COMMANDO SF100, 24 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Switch 50 Series SF50-5 COMMANDO SF100, 24 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Switch 50 Series SF50-8 COMMANDO SF100, 24 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Rack Mountable, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch
Quotation Enquiry