REQUEST FOR QUOTE

Image Category Sub Category Product Code Description Quantity
Transceivers CISCO CMD-LH-SMD COMMANDO GBIC-LX/LH, SFP, 1310nm, MMF/SMF, 550m/10km, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-LH-SMD
Transceivers CISCO CMD-SX-MMD COMMANDO GBIC-SX, SFP, 850nm, 550m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-SX-MMD
Transceivers CISCO CMD-10G-LR COMMANDO 10GBASE-LR, SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-LR
Transceivers CISCO CMD-10G-SR COMMANDO 10GBASE-SR, SFP+, 850nm, 300m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-SR
Transceivers CISCO CMD-T COMMANDO GBIC-T SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 100m, Standard, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-T
Transceivers CISCO CMD-MGB-SX COMMANDO MINI-GBIC-SX, SFP, MMF, 850nm, 500m, Compatible w/ Cisco MGBSX1
Transceivers CISCO CMD-MGB-LX COMMANDO MINI-GBIC-LX, SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, Compatible w/ Cisco MGBLX1
Transceivers CISCO CMD-TE COMMANDO GBIC-T SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 100m, Transceiver, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-TE
Transceivers GPON/EPON CMD-GPON-SCSMS COMMANDO GPON OLT Transceiver, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 2.5GTx/1.25GRx, Class B+, 20km, DDM Transceivers, Compatible w/ equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands
Transceivers GPON/EPON CMD-EPON-SCSMS COMMANDO EPON OLT Transceiver, 1490nm/1310nm, 1.25G, 20km, DDM Transceivers, Compatible w/ equipment such as Cisco, Arista, Juniper, Dell, Brocade and other brands
Transceivers 10G Copper CMD-10GT-UTP COMMANDO 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45, SFP+, Up to 100m, CAT 6a/7
Quotation Enquiry