Switches

Access Points

Wireless Routers

Wireless Range Extender

Wireless USB Adapters

Media Converters

Transceivers

Network Switches

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG500-8PP+2U

SG500-8PP+2U

COMMANDO SG500 Managed Layer 2 PoE 8 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Enterprise Switch

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG500-16PP+2U

SG500-16PP+2U

COMMANDO SG500 Managed Layer 2 PoE+ 16 10/100/1000M + 2 Uplink Enterprise Switch

16 Gigabit PoE+ Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W PoE+ Max per Port, Total PoE+ budget 400W , Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG500-16PP+4U

SG500-16PP+4U

COMMANDO SG500 Managed Layer 2 PoE 16 10/100/1000M + 4 Uplink Enterprise Switch

16 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit RJ45 Uplink Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 300W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG500-24PP+2U

SG500-24PP+2U

COMMANDO SG500 Managed Layer 2 PoE 24 10/100/1000M + 2 Uplink Enterprise Switch

24 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 400W, Supports Static routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG500-24PP+4U

SG500-24PP+4U

COMMANDO SG500 Managed Layer 2 PoE 24 10/100/1000M + 4 Uplink Enterprise Switch

24 Gigabit PoE Ports + 4 Gigabit SFP/RJ45 Combo Ports Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 400W, Supports Static routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG400-16P+2U

SG400-16P+2U

COMMANDO SG400 Managed Layer 2 Non-PoE 16 10/100/1000M + 2 Uplink Enterprise Switch

16 Gigabit Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Uplink Ports, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG400-16P+4U

SG400-16P+4U

COMMANDO SG400 Managed Layer 2 Non-PoE 16 10/100/1000M + 4 Uplink Enterprise Switch

16 Gigabit Ports + 2 Gigabit RJ45 Uplink Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Ports, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG400-24P+2U

SG400-24P+2U

COMMANDO SG400 Managed Layer 2 Non-PoE 24 10/100/1000M + 2 Uplink Enterprise Switch

24 Gigabit Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Uplink Ports, Supports Static routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG400-24P+4U

SG400-24P+4U

COMMANDO SG400 Managed Layer 2 Non-PoE 24 10/100/1000M + 4 Uplink Enterprise Switch

24 Gigabit Ports + 4 Gigabit SFP/RJ45 Combo Uplink Ports, Supports Static routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SF300-4PP+2U

SF300-4PP+2U

COMMANDO SF300 PoE 4 10/100M + 2 Uplink Business Switch

Smart 4 10/100M PoE Ports + 2 10/100M RJ45 Up-Link Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 80W, PnP

SF300-8PP+2U

SF300-8PP+2U

COMMANDO SF300 PoE 8 10/100M + 2 Uplink Business Switch

Smart 8 10/100M PoE Ports + 2 10/100M RJ45 Up-Link Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 100W, PnP

SG300-4PP+1U

SG300-4PP+1U

COMMANDO SG300 PoE 4 10/100/1000M + 1 Uplink Business Switch

Smart 4 10/100/1000 PoE Ports + 1 Gigabit RJ45 Up-Link Port, PoE 80W, PnP

SG300-8PP+2U

SG300-8PP+2U

COMMANDO SG300 PoE 8 10/100/1000M + 2 Uplink Business Switch

Smart 8 10/100/1000 PoE Ports + 1 Gigabit RJ45 Up-Link Port, 1 SFP Port, PoE 150W, PnP

SG300-8PP+4U

SG300-8PP+4U

COMMANDO SG300 PoE 8 10/100/1000M + 4 Uplink Business Switch

Smart 8 10/100/1000M PoE Ports + 4 Gigabit SFP/RJ45 Combo Up-Link Port, PoE 150W, PnP

SG300-16PP+4U

SG300-16PP+4U

COMMANDO SG300 PoE 16 10/100/1000M + 4 Uplink Business Switch

16 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit RJ45 Uplink Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 300W Max per Port PoE, Total 350W, Desktop or Rack Mountable

SG300-24PP+4U

SG300-24PP+4U

COMMANDO SG300 PoE 24 10/100/1000M + 4 Uplink Business Switch

24 Gigabit PoE Ports + 4 Gigabit SFP/RJ45 Combo Ports Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 400W, Rack Mountable

SG300-8PP+2SFP

SG300-8PP+2SFP

COMMANDO SG300 PoE 8 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink, 150W PoE, Business Switch

8 Gigabit PoE ports, 2 SFP Fiber Port, auto-negotiation, auto MDI/MDIX, IEEE 802.3af/at POE standard, simply plug and play

SF300-4P+2FE

SF300-4P+2FE

CCOMMANDO SF300 PoE 4 10/100M + 2 Uplink Business Switch

Smart 4 10/100M PoE Ports + 2 10/100M RJ45 Up-Link Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 75W, PnP

SF300-8P+2FE

SF300-8P+2FE

COMMANDO SF300 PoE+ 8 10/100M + 2 Uplink Business Switch

Smart 8 10/100M PoE+ Ports + 2 10/100M RJ45 Up-Link Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 150W, PnP

SF300-16P+4CF

SF300-16P+4CF

COMMANDO SF300 PoE 16 10/100M + 2 RJ45 Fast Ethernet + 2 SFP Uplink Business Switch

Smart 16 10/100M PoE Ports + 2 RJ45 Fast Ethernet + 2 SFP Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 250W, PnP

SF300-24P+4CF

SF300-24P+4CF

COMMANDO SF300 PoE 24 10/100M + 2 RJ45 Fast Ethernet + 2 SFP Uplink Business Switch

Smart 24 10/100M PoE Ports + 2 RJ45 Fast Ethernet + 2 SFP Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 250W, PnP

SF300-8P+2GE

SF300-8P+2GE

COMMANDO SF300 PoE+ 8 10/100M + 2 Gigabit RJ45 Uplink Business Switch

Smart 8 10/100M PoE+ Ports + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 150W, PnP

SF300-8P+2CF

SF300-8P+2CF

COMMANDO SF300 PoE+ 8 10/100M + 1 RJ45 Gigabit + 1 SFP Uplink Business Switch

Smart 8 10/100M PoE+ Ports + 1 RJ45 Gigabit + 1 SFP Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 150W, PnP

SF300-16P+2GE

SF300-16P+2GE

COMMANDO SF300 PoE 16 10/100M + 2 RJ45 Gigabit Uplink Business Switch

Smart 16 10/100M PoE Ports + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 250W, PnP

SF300-16P+8FE+4CF

SF300-16P+8FE+4CF

COMMANDO SF300 PoE 16 10/100M + 8 10/100M Non-PoE + 2 Gigabit RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Business Switch

Smart 16 10/100M PoE Ports + 8 10/100M Non-PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 250W, PnP

SG300-4P+2GE

SG300-4P+2GE

COMMANDO SF300 PoE+ 4 10/100/1000M + 2 10/100/1000M Uplink Business Switch

Smart 4 10/100/1000M PoE+ Ports + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Up-Link Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE+ 75W, PnP

SG300-8P+2GE

SG300-8P+2GE

COMMANDO SG300 PoE+ 8 10/100/1000M + 2 Gigabit RJ45 Uplink Business Switch

Smart 8 10/100/1000M PoE+ Ports + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 150W, PnP

SG300-16P+2SFP

SG300-16P+2SFP

COMMANDO SG300 PoE 16 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Business Switch

Smart 16 10/100/1000M PoE Ports + 2 10/100/1000M SFP Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 250W, PnP

SG300-16P+4CF

SG300-16P+4CF

COMMANDO SG300 PoE 16 10/100/1000M + 2 RJ45 Gigabit + 2 SFP Uplink Business Switch

Smart 16 10/100/1000M PoE Ports + 2 RJ45 Gigabit + 2 SFP Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 250W, PnP

SG300-24P+2SFP

SG300-24P+2SFP

COMMANDO SG300 PoE 24 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Business Switch

Smart 24 10/100/1000M PoE Ports + 2 SFP Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 250W, PnP

SG300-24P+4CF

SG300-24P+4CF

COMMANDO SG300 PoE+ 24 10/100/1000M + 2 RJ45 Gigabit + 2 SFP Uplink Business Switch

Smart 24 10/100/1000M PoE+ Ports + 2 RJ45 Gigabit + 2 SFP Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 450W, PnP

SG300-4P+2SFP

SG300-4P+2SFP

CCOMMANDO SF300 PoE+ 4 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Fiber Uplink Business Switch

Smart 4 10/100/1000M PoE+ Ports + 2 10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE+ 75W, PnP

SG300-8P+2SFP

SG300-8P+2SFP

COMMANDO SG300 PoE+ 8 10/100/1000M + 2 SFP Uplink Business Switch

Smart 8 10/100/1000M PoE+ Ports + 2 SFP Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 150W, PnP

SG300-8P+4CF

SG300-8P+4CF

COMMANDO SG300 PoE+ 8 10/100/1000M + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Business Switch

Smart 8 10/100/1000M PoE+ Ports + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplink Port, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total PoE 150W, PnP

SG200-8SFP+2U

SG200-8SFP+2U

COMMANDO SG200 8 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 Uplink Fiber Gigabit Business Switch

8 SFP Gigabit Ports + 2 Gigabit RJ45 Uplink Ports, Desktop Switch

SG200-8SFP+2GE

SG200-8SFP+2GE

COMMANDO SG200 8 10/10/1000M SFP + 2 RJ45 Gigabit Uplink Ports Business Switch

8 SFP Gigabit Ports + 2 Gigabit RJ45 Uplink Ports, Fiber Business Switch

SF100-5P+

SF100-5P+

COMMANDO SF100 5 10/100M Non-PoE Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

5 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SF100-8P+

SF100-8P+

COMMANDO SF100 8 10/100M Non-PoE Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

8 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SG100-5P+

SG100-5P+

COMMANDO SG100 4 10/100/1000M +1 Uplink Non-PoE Gigabit Smart Switch

5 10/100/1000M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SG100-8P+

SG100-8P+

COMMANDO SG100 8 10/100/1000M Non-PoE Gigabit Smart Switch

8 10/100/1000M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SF100-5+

SF100-5+

COMMANDO SF100 5 10/100M Non-PoE Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

5 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SF100-8+

SF100-8+

COMMANDO SF100 8 10/100M Non-PoE Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

8 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SF100-16D+

SF100-16D+

COMMANDO SF100 16 10/100M Non-PoE, Desktop, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

16 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP, Desktop Switch

SF100-24+

SF100-24+

COMMANDO SF100 24 10/100M Non-PoE Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

24 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP Switch

SG100-5

SG100-5

COMMANDO SG100 4 10/100/1000M + 1 Uplink Non-PoE Gigabit Smart Switch

5 10/100/1000M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SG100-24

SG100-24

COMMANDO SG100 24 10/100/1000M Non-PoE Gigabit Smart Switch

24 10/100/1000M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SG100-8

SG100-8

COMMANDO SG100 8 10/100/1000M Non-PoE Gigabit Smart Switch

8 10/100/1000M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SG100-16

SG100-16

COMMANDO SG100 16 10/100/1000M Non-PoE Gigabit Smart Switch

16 10/100/1000M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SF100-5

SF100-5

COMMANDO SF100 5 10/100M Non-PoE Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

5 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SF100-8

SF100-8

COMMANDO SF100 8 10/100M Non-PoE Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

8 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SF100-16

SF100-16

COMMANDO SF100 16 10/100M Non-PoE, Desktop, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

16 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP, Desktop Switch

SF100-24

SF100-24

COMMANDO SF100 24 10/100M Non-PoE Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

24 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP Switch

SF50-5

SF50-5

COMMANDO Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

5 10/100M Fast Ethernet Ports, Full Duplex, Non-blocking switching architecture, Auto-MDI/MDIX, Auto-negotiation, 10K Jumbo frame, Fan less design for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) or workgroup users

SF50-8

SF50-8

COMMANDO Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch

8 10/100M Fast Ethernet Ports, Full Duplex, Non-blocking switching architecture, Auto-MDI/MDIX, Auto-negotiation, 10K Jumbo frame, Fan less design for SOHO (Small Office/Home Office) or workgroup users

Access Points

3 in 1 Access Point, 300 Mbps, 100 Users, 2.4 GHz, MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, PoE Support, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, Operation Mode Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP

AIR-AP300

AIR-AP300

COMMANDO 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Business Series Access Point

AIR-AP750

AIR-AP750

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, 750 Mbps, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Business Series Access Point

AIR-AP1200

AIR-AP1200

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, 1200 Mbps, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Enterprise Series Access Point

AIR-APO300

AIR-APO300

COMMANDO 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO, 500mW High Power, Multi-Mode, Business Series Outdoor Wireless Access Point

AIR-APO750

AIR-APO750

COMMANDO Dual Band 802.11ac 2.4GHz 300Mbps and 5GHz 450Mbps, MIMO 5dBi Internal Antenna, Multi-Mode, 500mW
High Power Industrial Use, Business Series Outdoor Wireless Access Point

AIR-APO1200

AIR-APO1200

COMMANDO Outdoor Access Point, 802.11ac Wi-Fi high power industrial use Outdoor wireless access point Multi-mode, 1200 Mbps, High Power Outdoor wireless AP.

AIR-CPE1K+

AIR-CPE1K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO 11dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, Wi-Fi High Power Outdoor Wireless CPE/Bridge, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 1KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-CPE5K+

AIR-CPE5K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 15dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 5KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-CPE10K+

AIR-CPE10K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 18dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 10KM+ Distance Coverage