Switches

SF100-5P

SF100-5P

5 10/100M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SG400-16P+2U

SG400-16P+2U

16 Gigabit Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Uplink Ports, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable.

SG100-5P

SG100-5P

5 10/100/1000M Ports, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-forward, PnP

SG300-4PP+1U

SG300-4PP+1U

Smart 4 10/100/1000 PoE Ports + 1 Gigabit RJ45 Up-Link Port, PoE 80W, PnP

Routers

SR+4GPOE+WLC+FW

SR+4GPOE+WLC+FW

4-in-1 Smart Router, Wireless LAN Controller, 50 Access Point, 128 Wired Users, 4 Port Giga PoE Switch, Firewall, Giga WAN/LAN Ports, CPU: Dual 880MHz, RAM: 2048MB (2GB)

WR-300N

WR-300N

Wireless Router, 11n 2.4GHz 300Mbps, FE WAN/LAN Ports, 3*2.4G 6dBi Omni antenna, Multi-Mode Support Gateway, AP, Wi-Fi Repeater

WR-300N+4G

WR-300N+4G

4G FDD-LTE/TDD-LTE, Wireless Router, 11n 802.11b/g/n, 2.4GHz, MIMO 300Mbps, FE WAN/LAN Ports.

Indoor Celing AP

AIR-AP300

AIR-AP300

3 in 1 Access Point, 300 Mbps, 100 Users, 2.4 GHz, MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, PoE Support, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, Operation Mode Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP

AIR-AP750

AIR-AP750

4 in 1 Access Point, 750 Mbps, 128 Users, Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, PoE Support, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, Operation Mode, Gateway Mode, Wi-Fi Range Extender/Repeater Mode, WIPS Mode (wireless Internet service provider), Wireless Access Point Mode.

AIR-AP1200

AIR-AP1200

4 in 1 Access Point, 1200 Mbps, 128 Users, Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, Support Wave 2, MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, PoE Support, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, Operation Mode, Gateway Mode, Wi-Fi Range Extender/Repeater Mode, WIPS Mode (wireless Internet service provider), Wireless Access Point Mode.

Outdoor AP

AIR-APO300

COMMANDO Outdoor Access Point, Multi-mode, 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, High Power Outdoor wireless AP/CPE.

4 in 1 High Power Outdoor wireless Access Point, 300 Mbps, 64 Users, 2.4 GHz, MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 500mW high power, more than 300 meters Wi-Fi range, 16 MB Flash, 64 MB RAM, PoE Support, Operation Mode Gateway Mode, Wi-Fi Range Extender/Repeater Mode, WIPS Mode (Wireless Internet Service Provider) & Access Point Mode

AIR-APO750

COMMANDO Outdoor Access Point, 802.11ac Wi-Fi high power industrial use Outdoor wireless access point Multi-mode, 2.4 GHz 750 Mbps, High Power Outdoor wireless AP/CPE.

4 in 1 High Power Outdoor wireless Access Point, 750 Mbps, 100+ end Users, 2.4GHz (300Mbps) and 5GHz(450Mbps), MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 500mW high power, more than 500 meters Wi-Fi range, 16M Flash, 128M DDR2 RAM, PoE Support, Operation Mode Gateway Mode, Wi-Fi Range Extender/Repeater Mode, WIPS Mode (Wireless Internet Service Provider) & Access Point Mode

AIR-APO1200

COMMANDO Outdoor Access Point, 802.11ac Wi-Fi high power industrial use Outdoor wireless access point Multi-mode, 1200 Mbps, High Power Outdoor wireless AP.

4 in 1 High Power Outdoor wireless Access Point, 1200Mbps high power industrial Outdoor wireless access point with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 2x2 MIMO technology, dual band, 2.4GHz(300Mbps) and 5GHz(900Mbps), Gigabit WAN/LAN port, the fast Ethernet data rate and clear frequency 128+ end, MIMO High Gain Omni 5dBi Internal Antenna, 500mW high power, more than 500 meters Wi-Fi range, 16M Flash, 128M DDR2 RAM, PoE Support, Operation Mode Gateway Mode, Wi-Fi Range Extender/Repeater Mode, WIPS Mode (Wireless Internet Service Provider) & Access Point Mode

Outdoor CPE

AIR-CPE1K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO 11dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, Wi-Fi High Power Outdoor Wireless CPE/Bridge, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 1KM+ Distance Coverage

4 in 1 Operation Mode Wireless AP, Gateway, Wireless Bridge & Super WDS, Supports HI-MAX TDMA Technology, Support Multi SSID up to 4, Support Beamforming Technology, MIMO High Gain Omni 11dBi Internal Antenna, 802.11N, 2T2R 300M MIMO Technology, 8MB Flash, 64M DDR2 RAM, Support 24V Passive PoE

AIR-CPE5K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 15dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 5KM+ Distance Coverage

4 in 1 Operation Mode Wireless AP, Gateway, Wireless Bridge & Super WDS, Supports HI-MAX TDMA Technology, Support Multi SSID up to 4, Support Beamforming Technology, MIMO High Gain Omni 15dBi Internal Antenna, 802.11ac, 2T2R 900M MIMO Technology, 8MB Flash, 64M DDR2 RAM, Support 24V Passive PoE

AIR-CPE10K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 18dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 10KM+ Distance Coverage

4 in 1 Operation Mode Wireless AP, Gateway, Wireless Bridge & Super WDS, Supports HI-MAX TDMA Technology, Support Multi SSID up to 4, Support Beamforming Technology, MIMO High Gain Omni 18dBi Internal Antenna, 802.11ac, 2T2R 900M MIMO Technology, 16MB Flash, 128M DDR2 RAM, Support 24V Passive PoE

Transceivers

GLC-LH-SMD

CMD-LH-SMD

COMMANDO GBIC-LX/LH, SFP, 1310nm, MMF/SMF, 550m/10km, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-LH-SMD

GLC-SX-MMD

CMD-SX-MMD

COMMANDO GBIC-SX, SFP, 850nm, 550m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-SX-MMD

SFP-10G-LR-S

CMD-10G-LR-S

COMMANDO 10GBASE-LR, SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DOM, Enterprise-Class, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S

SFP-10G-LR

CMD-10G-LR

COMMANDO 10GBASE-LR, SFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-SR

CMD-10G-SR

COMMANDO 10GBASE-SR, SFP+, 850nm, 300m, MMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco SFP-10G-SR

GLC-T

CMD-T

COMMANDO GBIC-T SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 100m, Standard, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-T

GLC-ZX-SMD

CMD-ZX-SMD

COMMANDO GBIC-ZX, SFP, 1550nm, 80km, SMF, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

QSFP-40G-LR4

CMD-40G-LR4

COMMANDO 40GBASE-LR4 and OTU3, QSFP+, 1310nm, 10km, SMF, LC duplex, DOM, Compatible w/ Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4

Media Converters

MC-2DF8G-20

COMMANDO Unmanaged Giga, 8x10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP Ports, Dual Fiber, 20km

MC-DF-MM2SM

COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet , 10/100M, Dual Fiber Multi Mode, 2KM to Single Mode, 25KM

MC-SM1310-25

COMMANDO Unmanaged Fast Ethernet, Single mode 10/100M Single Fiber 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm 25KM

MC-SMG-20

COMMANDO Unmanaged Giga, Single mode, 10/100/1000M, Dual Fiber, 1310/1550nm-1550/1310nm, 20km